N | Наименование | Пункт вывозки | Номера кварталов | Удаленность, | Разряд |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
БАГРАТИОНОВСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Ладушкинское | ст. Ладушкино | 8-59, 61 | до 10 | I |
60, 62-64, 1-7 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
2. | Новоселовское | ст. Ладушкино | 1-17 | до 10 | I |
18-73 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
3. | Октябрьское | ст. Багратионовск | 70-71, 72, 73 | до 10 | I |
4-17, 20-69 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
1-3, 18-19 | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
4. | Чапаевское | ст. Багратионовск | 31-33 | до 10 | I |
1-30 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
5. | Багратионовское | ст. Багратионовск | 20-21, 23-54, | до 10 | I |
1-19, 22, 55-76, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
ГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Первомайское | ст. Знаменск | 127-153, 64, 65, | 10,1-25,0 | II |
1-63, 66-84, | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
2. | Славинское | ст. Знаменск | 1-70 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
3. | Новодеревенское | ст. Знаменск | 230, 231 | до 10 | I |
1-229, 232-239 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
4. | Гвардейское | ст. Знаменск | 6-22, 26-29 | до 10 | I |
1-5, 23-25 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
5. | Придорожное | ст. Знаменск | 61-62, 71-77, | до 10 | I |
1-60, 63-68, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
ГУСЕВСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Майское | ст. Гусев | 1-237 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
2. | Озерское | г. Озерск | 8, 9-39, 74, | до 10 | I |
1-7, 40-73, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
3. | Некрасовское | г. Озерск | 1-19, 28,29, | 10,1-25,0 | II |
20-27, 30, 36-39 | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНЫЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Новобобруйское | ст. Знаменск | 1-220 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
2. | Домновское | ст. Железнодорожный | 1-41, 46-55, | 10,1-25,0 | II |
42-45, 56-72, | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
3. | Правдинское | ст. Железнодорожный | 1-55 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
4. | Железнодорожное | ст. Железнодорожный | 1-4, 8-40, | 10,1-25,0 | II |
5-7, 41-44, 50, | до 10 | I | |||
5. | Фрунзенское | ст. Железнодорожный | 6, 19, 22-24, | до 10 | I |
1-5, 7-18, 20-21 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
КАЛИНИНГРАДСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Северное | ст. Гурьевск | 1-53 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
2. | Низовское | ст. Гурьевск | 1-107 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
3. | Балтийское | п. А. | 5-10, 17-24, | 10,1-25,0 | II |
1-4, 11-16, | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
4. | Нивенское | п. А. | 1-53 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
5. | Семеновское | п. А. | 1-6, 8-27, | 25,1-40,0 | II |
7, 28, 29, 34, | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
6. | Взморское | п. А. | 1, 37-39, 55- | до 10 | I |
2-36, 40-54, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
КРАСНОЗНАМЕНСКИЙ лесхоз |
1. | Неманское | п. Неманское | 1-239 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
2. | Верхне - | г. Краснознаменск | 1-219 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
3. | Подгородненское | г. Краснознаменск | 1-81 | до 10 | I |
82-93 | 40,1-60,0 | IV | |||
4. | Мичуринское | п. Неманское | 1-188 | 25,1-40,0 | III |
5. | Краснознаменское | г. Краснознаменск | 1-214 | 25,1-40,0 | III |
215-223 | 40,1-60,0 | IV | |||
НЕСТЕРОВСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Краснолесское | п. Краснолесье | 1-73, 75 | до 10 | I |
74 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
2. | Токаревское | п. Краснолесье | 1-65 | до 10 | I |
3. | Чистопрудненское | п. Краснолесье | 4-5, 11-13, | до 10 | I |
1-3, 6-10, | 25,1-40,0 | II | |||
4. | Боровское | п. Краснолесье | 1-7 | 25,1-40,0 | III |
8-77 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
5. | Пограничное | п. Краснолесье | 1-74 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
ПОЛЕССКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Славянское | ст. Полесск | 3,19-65 | до 10 | I |
1, 2, 4-18, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
2. | Полесское | ст. Полесск | 1-122 | до 10 | I |
3. | Ильичевское | ст. Богатово | 56-158, 163-172 | до 10 | I |
1-55, 159-162 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
4. | Сосновское | ст. Богатово | 1-238 | до 10 | I |
5. | Саранское | ст. Богатово | 119-215 | до 10 | I |
1-118, 216, 217 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
6. | Калининское | ст. Богатово | 1-12, 16-26, | до 10 | I |
13-15, 27-34, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
7. | Залесовское | ст. Богатово | 1-23, 28-93 | до 10 | I |
24-27, 94-117 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
ПРИМОРСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Светлогорское | ст. Светлогорск | 1-76, 80, 81, | до 10 | I |
77-79, 82, 85, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
2. | Романовское | ст. Зеленоградск | 2, 3, 13-19 | до 10 | I |
20-82 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
ст. Светлогорск | 1, 4-12 | до 10 | I | ||
3. | Переславское | ст. Светлогорск | 1-67 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
4. | Матросовское | ст. Зеленоградск | 145,146-160 | до 10 | I |
ст. Рябиновка | 1-26, 29-143 | до 10 | I | ||
СЛАВСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Ясновское | ст. Славск - Новый | 1-196 | 25,1-40,0 | III |
2. | Заповедненское | ст. Славск - Новый | 180-181, 196- | 10,1-25,0 | II |
1-179, 182-195, | 25,1-40,0 | III | |||
3. | Гастелловское | ст. Славск - Новый | 1-94 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
4. | Славское | ст. Славск - Новый | 1-103 | до 10 | I |
5. | Советское | ст. Славск - Новый | 1-19, 25-33, | до 10 | I |
20-24, 34-35 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
6. | Моховое | ст. Большаково - | 121-128, 141- | до 10 | I |
1-120, 129-140, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
7. | Большаковское | ст. Большаково - | 1-7, 22-31, 45- | до 10 | I |
8-21, 32-44, 51- | 10,1-25,0 | II |
8. | Высоковское | ст. Большаково - | 129-167 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
ст. Славск - Новый | 168-175 | 10,1-25,0 | II | ||
ЧЕРНЯХОВСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Каменское | ст. Угрюмово | 1-9, 13-21, | 25,0-40,0 | III |
10-12, 22-26, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
2. | Гремяченское | ст. Черняховск | 9-12, 16-53, 63, | до 10 | I |
1-8, 13-15, 54- | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
3. | Краснополянское | ст. Черняховск | 21-25, 40-50, | до 10 | I |
1-20, 26-39, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
4. | Бережковское | ст. Угрюмово | 5-7, 9-211 | до 10 | I |
1-4, 8 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
5. | Нагорное | ст. Угрюмово | 1-113 | до 10 | I |
6. | Двуреченское | ст. Угрюмово | 1-116 | 10,1-25,0 | II |
НП "КУРШСКАЯ КОСА" | |||||
1. | "Золотые Дюны" | п. Рыбачий | 14-83 | до 10 | I |
1-13 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
2. | Зеленоградское | п. Рыбачий | 1-15 | до 10 | I |
п. Лесное | 16-60 | до 10 | I | ||
г. Зеленоградск | 61-90 | до 10 | I | ||
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ лесхоз | |||||
Балтийский | ст. Балтийск | 1-10, 40-57, | до 10 | I | |
11-39 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
ГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ ВОЕННЫЙ лесхоз | |||||
1. | Грибковское | ст. Гвардейск | 6 | до 10 | I |
1-5, 7-243, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
244 | 25,1-40 | III | |||
ст. Кремнево | 302 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Ладушкин | 286-293 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Сосновка | 297-301 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Долгоруково | 294-296 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Комсомольск | 303 | до 10 | I | ||
2. | Ельниковское | ст. Гвардейск | 1-12, 14-16, | до 10 | I |
13, 17-20, 45- | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
3. | Черняховское | ст. Черняховск | 1-35, 41-42, 60 | до 10 | I |
36-40, 43-59, | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
ст. Гусев | 109-142 | 10,1-25,0 | II | ||
ст. Советск | 143-166 | до 10 | I | ||
167-180 | 10,1-25,0 | II | |||
243-е ОТДЕЛЬНОЕ ВОЕННОЕ ЛЕСНИЧЕСТВО БФ | |||||
243-е отдельное | ст. Донское | 1-3 | до 10 | I | |
ст. Переславское | 13-25, 67-73 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Зеленоградск | 5-12 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Рябиновка | 26-38 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Приморск | 39-46, 51-57 | до 10 | I | ||
ст. Богатово | 58-62 | до 10 | I |